Silifke online hotel booking - Booked.net
+14°C

Professional Committees

1st GROUP - AGRICULTURE AND LIVESTOCK PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. FERHAT GÜRBIYIK
  2. OĞUZHAN KÖKTEN
  3. S.S.245 SAYILI SİLİFKE EVKAFÇİFTLİĞİ TAR.SAT.KOOP.
  4. AYDIN KOZAK
  5. BORA EVLİYAOĞLU
  6. ZİYA KUM
  7. ÜNÜTAR TARIM A.Ş
  1. İBRAHİM ETHEM KÖROĞLU
  2. DAMLA TARTIM ÜRÜN.LTD.ŞTİ
  3. ÖZHAN GÜNDÜZ
  4. MUSTAFA DUR
  5. MEHMET CANEVİ
  6. MEHMET NESER
  7. HASAN KOÇAK 
   
2nd GROUP - CIVIL ENGINEERING AND CONTRACTOR SERVICES PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. ABDULBAKİ UYSAL
  2. S.S.SİLİFKE ESNAF BİRLİK YAPI KOOP.
  3. KENAN UYGUN
  4. BOZTEPE KUYUMCULUK İNŞ.LTD.ŞTİ
  5. SARIALİOĞLU ASANSÖR İNŞ.MÜH.LTD.ŞTİ
  6. DOĞUŞ MİM.MÜH.HİZoLTD.ŞTİ
  7. TRAK PLANLAMA MİM.MÜKHİZ.LTD.ŞTİ
  1. DAM MÜH.MİM.LTD.ŞTİ
  2. BÜLENT ŞİMŞEKLİ
  3. YÜKSEL ÇIRAK
  4. MUSTAFA ATAY
  5. MEHMET KOCAOĞLU
  6. SÜLEYMAN SIRRI YELBİZ
  7. ÖZCAN ÖZCAN
   
3rd  GROUP - CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL TRADERS
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. NURETTİN KAYNAR
  2. MUSTAFA KISA
  3. ÇAĞLAYAN ESİN VURAL
  4. DURALİ ÜNVER
  5. NAFİZ YILMAZ
  1. AVŞARLAR İNŞ.MALZ.LTD.ŞTİ.
  2. ÖMER ÇOLAK
  3. BAHRİ YALÇIN
  4. HASAN BASRİ YEĞEN
  5. ATIF DEVAM
   
4th GROUP- AUTOMOTIVE PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. AHMET TURGUR OTO.YED.PAR.LTD.ŞTİ
  2. MEHMET ALİ ÖZER
  3. KAÇAR OTOMOTİV LTD.ŞTİ
  4. AKSAYLAR İNŞ.TURZ.LTD.ŞTİ
  5. TÜRKMEN TURZ.LTD.ŞTİ 
  1. AHMET GÖKÜLÜ
  2. DERYA TURZ.LTD.ŞTİ
  3. BALOĞULLARI NAK.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ
  4. MERTOĞLU TURZ.LTD.ŞTİ
  5. ÖZGÜR TAŞIMACILIK LTD.ŞTİ 
 
   
5th  GROUP- FUEL OIL PROFESSIONAL GROUP  
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS  PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS   
  1. MUHSİN AÇIKGÖZ
  2. UYSALLAR PET.ÜR.LTD.ŞTİ
  3. AD-ER LPG LTD.ŞTİ
  4. ZEHRA AYDIN VE ORTAĞI KOLL.ŞTİ
  5. MUHAMMET KALKAN
  1. AHMET BİLGEN
  2. DURDANE AÇIKGÖZ
  3. HASAN ÖZDEMİR
  4. MUSTAFA TEHNELDERE
  5. YENİ PETROL ÜR.LTD.ŞTİ
   
6th   GROUP- TRANSPORTION PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. ALİ DOĞAN
  2. S.S.SİLİFKE OTOBÜSÇÜLER MOT.TAŞ.KOOP.
  3. TEZCANLAR TUR.LTD.ŞTİ
  4. S.S.l 53 NOLU SİLİFKE SERVİS ARÇ.KOOP.
  5. S.S.83 NOLU SİLİFKE YENİ GÖKSU YOLCU TAŞIMA MOT.TAŞ.KOOP
  1. TEVFİK SONGU
  2. SONER TUNÇ
  3. SÜLEYMAN NAMIK HELVACI
  4. BÜNYAMİN TÜRE
  5. S.S. ATA YURT MİNÜBÜS MİDİBÜS MOT.TAŞ.KOOP
   
7th  GROUP- FOOD WHOLESELLERS PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. VAHİP POZAN
  2. ALİ TÜRER
  3. GRUP GIDA DAĞ.PAZ.TURZ.LTD.ŞTİ
  4. AYHAN ALTUNER
  5. YAZARLAR NAK.GIDA PAZ.LTD.ŞTİ
  1. SA-FA GIDA SÜT ÜR.YEM.İNŞ.LTD.ŞTİ
  2. ÖZKAYMAK PASTANE ÜR.LOKANTA LTD.ŞTİ
  3. ERAY KASAP
  4. HABİL ÖZER
  5. RAFET ÇELİK
   
8th  GROUP-FOOD RETAILERS PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS    PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. OKTAY DAĞLI
  2. MİMFA SÜPERMARKET İŞL.LTD.ŞTİ
  3. ÖZ KURUBAŞLAR GIDA PET.ÜR.LTD.ŞTİ
  4. ÜÇ KARDEŞLER GIDA MAD.LTD.ŞTİ
  5. AHMET YALÇIN
  1. METİN GlDA SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ
  2. GİMPAŞ GIDA TEKS.LTD.ŞTİ
  3. YASİN PORTAKAL
  4. VEDÂT DURMAZ
  5. SUFAT BULUT
   
9th GROUP -WHOLESALE FRUIT AND VEGETABLES SELLERS PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. ÇEVİKLER TARIM ÜRÜN.KOM.LTD.ŞTİ
  2. OSMAN TAŞÇI
  3. UYAR NAK.İNŞ.LTD.ŞTİ
  4. MUSTAFA BULUT
  5. EMMİOĞLU SEBZE MEYVE KOM.LTD.ŞTİ 
  1. TALİP ŞEN
  2. VAHİT ŞİMŞEK
  3. KADİR TOPAK
  4. AHMET KUZ
  5. KEREM IŞIK
   
10th GROUP-TEXTILE PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. KİM-PA EV CİHAZLARI LTD.ŞTİ
  2. METİN TEKS.TUR.LTD.ŞTİ
  3. AHMET NEDİM TRAK
  4. KARADAYI GİYİM KONF.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ
  5. YELİZ AKINALIN 
  1. ORHAN YERLİKAYA
  2. SEÇKİN TUHAFİYE TEKS.ÜR.LTD.ŞTİ
  3. HABİL TOPALOĞLU
  4. ALTUNOK TANZ.SAT.LTD.ŞTİ
  5. KOMŞU TEKS.PAZ.LTD.ŞTİ SİLİFKE ŞUBESİ 
   
11th GROUP – WHOLESALE, RETAIL and HOME APPLIANCES SELLERS PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. SADIK AKMAN
  2. ERDİN SOY
  3. FATİH KUYUMCULUK LTD.ŞTİ
  4. ADEM ÖZDEMİR
  5. CELALETTİN GÖKŞİN İLTER 
  1. ÖZTÜRKLER MOBİLYA DAY.TÜK.MAL.LTD.ŞTİ
  2. SİLİFKE KUYUMCULUK DAY.TÜK.MAL.LTD.ŞTİ
  3. AYTAÇ YILDIRIM
  4. SİLİFKE AS TEKNİK BİL.İL.LTD.ŞTİ
  5. ALİ YEL 
   
12th GROUP - FURNITURE SELLERS PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS  PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. MUTLU PEN YAPI TUR.LTD.ŞTİ
  2. KÜÇÜKLER ORMAN ÜR.LTD.ŞTİ
  3. ÖNDEM BÜRO MOB.MOT.AR.LTD.ŞTİ
  4. KAMİL KÖKSOY
  5. AHMET NASUHOĞLU 
  1. HÜNAS İNS.SAN.TİC.LTD.STİ
  2. ÂLI NACAROGLU
  3. DOSTLAR DOĞRAMA MOB.LTD.ŞTİ
  4. ÂNIL MOBİLYA TEL ÇİT LTD.ŞTİ
  5. KAŞ ORMAN ÜR.GIDA LTD.ŞTİ
   
13th  GROUP -HOTEL AND RESTAURANTS PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. HALİL ERDEN
  2. ALİ ALTINER
  3. KERİM KARAKAYA
  4. MEHMET YAŞAR ŞAFAK
  5. OSMAN ÜNLÜ 
  1. TUĞRAN TUR.İNŞ.LTD.ŞTİ
  2. ALİ AKGÜN
  3. ŞAH-ALİ TUR.LTD.ŞTİ
  4. MUSTAFA ONUR KAYA
  5. MEHMET CANATAN
   
14th  GROUP -JEWELLERS, BANKS AND CRAFTSMAN’S COOPERATIVE
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. ATA KUYUMCULUK İNS.LTD.ŞTİ
  2. HÜSEYİN KASAP
  3. SERVET KARABACAK
  4. EKREM DOĞAN
  5. BURHAN UZUN
  1. YAŞAR ÖZTÜRK
  2. TURHAN KAPLAN
  3. S.S.AYDINCIK ESNAF KEF.KREDİ KOOP.
  4. S.S.GÜLNAR ESNAF KEF.KREDİ KOOP.
  5. UĞUR KUYUMCULUK LTD.ŞTİ 
   
15th  GROUP INSURERS AND REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. AYHAN TÜREDİ
  2. ALİ IŞlK
  3. ERLEVENT DAY.TÜK.MAL.LTD.ŞTİ
  4. AHMET ASLAN
  5. BARUT SİGORTA AR.HİZ.LTD.ŞTİ 
  1. HÜRİYE KILINÇ
  2. SAMİ DURAN GENÇ
  3. ÖMER ALPARSLAN ELDERE
  4. NBECATTİN KAYA 
   
16th  GROUP EDUCATION, HEALTH AND SERVICES PROFESSIONAL GROUP
PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE PERMENANTYE MEMBERS PROFESSIONAL COMMITEE SUBSTITUDE MEMBERS
  1. MEHMET SUAT YILMAZ
  2. AKDENİZ VETERİNERLİK LTD.ŞTİ
  3. RIFAT KARADUMAN
  4. ALS VETERİNERLİK HİZ.LTD.ŞTİ
  5. OZAN FOTOĞRAF.LTD.ŞTİ
  6. HÜSEYİN AVNİ KESEROĞLU
  7. FAZIL DİKEL 
  1. MURAT DEMİRALP
  2. ABDULLAH ŞUAYİP TÜRE
  3. CENNET TÜLAY SUNGUR
  4. DEVRİM CİHANGİR COŞKUN
  5. METİN SAK
  6. İLKNUR EVREN
  7. HASAN TÜRER